OR logo

ORLICKÝ TVRĎÁK

15. - 16. 6. 2018 se startem v Letohradu

Startovní listina

# Název týmu Jméno a příjmení Ročník Zaplaceno
1Šavlozubé rybičky1/ Kristýna Klajmonová
2/ Přemysl Pařenica
1987
1989
Ano
2Katastrofa Břeclav1/ Rostislav Vačkář
2/ Lenka Cupalová
1974
1965
Ano
3Vládci vesmíru1/ Martin Dostál
2/ Radana Dostálová
1971
1968
Ano
4Krtek a Beruška1/ Lukáš Doubek
2/ Bára Vošoustová
1987
1993
Ano
5Pizzu sem, tlouštíku!1/ Matěj Šimek
2/ Filip Mareš
1991
1990
Ano
6Cookies & Pancakes1/ Pavlína Pecoldová
2/ Dan Dvořáček
1984
1979
Ano
7HO Štika1/ David Špás
2/ Jan Svoboda
1989
1977
Ano
8Činčíci z Balabanu1/ Jan Kalný
2/ Monika Maksimowicz
1988
1988
Ano
9Ferdilián1/ Petr Remeš
2/ Vojta Remeš
1994
1998
Ano
10Králíci z klobouku1/ Michal Trejtnar
2/ Silvie Vítková
1992
1993
Ano
11Mario Bros1/ Vojtěch Lazák
2/ Michal Zeman
1993
1993
Ano
12Namazaný1/ Václav Krajíček
2/ Lucia Poľaková
1980
1987
Ano
13Povaleči1/ Josef Prorok
2/ Dora Hambálková
1993
1992
Ano
14VUTex1/ Vít Vodička
2/ Luděk Michera
1989
0000
Ano
15Oklikouni1/ Martin Dostálek
2/ Petr Žitník
1985
1984
Ano
16Pogáčovci1/ Míra Vrátný
2/ Laďka Antalová
1992
1989
Ano
17ORLICKÝ BLOUDIL A1/ Roman Toth
2/ Stanislav Chren
1965
1989
Ano
18Neznámý tým1/ Jakub Skalka
2/ Jan Sádovský
1991
1986
Ano
19Koní hlavy1/ Jan Chovanec
2/ Jakub Grenar
1984
1984
Ano
20Hurá!1/ Vojtěch Vozda
2/ Kateřina Tylová
1990
0000
Ano
21Rád se toulal1/ Tomáš Hubálek
2/ Michal Hubálek
1993
1997
Ano
22SaKo1/ Zdenek Sasák
2/ Luce Chovancová
1984
1991
Ano
23Rázní a smělí1/ Jaroslav Hančl
2/ Daniela Roreitnerová
1986
1994
Ano
24Running Bitch1/ Anna Belicova
2/ Tereza Klimova
1986
1989
Ano
25Název ještě vymyslíme1/ Václav Hroch
2/ Tomáš Pospíšil
1993
1978
Ano
26Zpoza hůščá1/ Tomáš Žitník
2/ Tomáš Martinák
1989
1990
Ano
27Mopsíci Josefína III. a Žeraldýna III.1/ Zuzana Řeháková
2/ Jana Vaňousová
1992
1993
Ano
28Plzeňuáci1/ Matěj Horálek
2/ Bibiana Zwettlerová
1992
1991
Ano
29Apríl1/ Pavel Naiman
2/ Zdeněk Jirčík
1985
1988
Ano
30Ztraceni1/ Lukáš Hubálek
2/ Martin Krosnář
1992
1992
Ano
31EPO - Bez kofeinu1/ Martin Cabalka
2/ Petra Bočková
1992
1991
Ano
32Tatranské šelmy1/ Marek Poľan
2/ Daniel Poľan
1983
1988
Ano
33Hovězí moštárna1/ Jiří Koblížek
2/ Pavel Rouha
1985
1987
Ano
34Našli se (Ogaři od Bečvy)1/ Petr Lukáš
2/ Hana Stavárková
1981
0000
Ano
35Super dvojka1/ Václav Tomíček
2/ Kateřina Blatoňová
1996
1996
Ano
36Dos cuñado1/ Ludek Michera
2/ Filip Ullrich
1982
1985
Ano
37Bratři v Triku1/ Jakub Krátký
2/ Jan Krátký
1982
1986
Ano
38Nýmandi1/ Martin Šorma
2/ Jiří Pech
1989
1991
Ano
39Armydasky1/ Adam Brunn
2/ Eliška Mazáková
1993
2001
Ano
40OBV1/ Milan Sladky
2/ Tereza Cupakova
1985
1986
Ano
41Fyzio bez fyzičky1/ Radka Tylichová
2/ Anna Onderek
1995
1996
Ano
42ORLICKÝ BLOUDIL B1/ Dalibor Toth
2/ Alžběta Černá
1987
1986
Ano
43Švrček team1/ Radek Švrček
2/ Markéta Švrčková
1981
1989
Ano
44Noční šichta1/ Michal Šmíd
2/ Zuzka Dočekalová
1985
1988
Ano
45Brambora a medvěd1/ Jakub Lužný
2/ Judit Repas
1994
1992
Ano
46HSK Benecko1/ Matěj Kubina
2/ Karel Janata
1992
1992
Ano
47Pejsek a kočička1/ Jakub Lesák
2/ Ivana Boková
1996
1999
Ano
48Spin1/ Lenka Šimonová
2/ Tereza Uhlířová
1994
1993
Ano
49Rakeťáci1/ Martin Žitník
2/ Pavla Hanušovská
1990
1990
Ano
50Angina pectoris1/ Martin Kučera
2/ Lucie Ištoková
1990
1990
Ano
51Tackle1/ Pavel Mišove
2/ Michael Hampl
1991
1992
Ano
52Kings of Bílé Karpaty1/ Richard Bystřický
2/ Jiří Rybka
1989
1988
Ano
53KukuTým1/ Karolína Šenderová
2/ Petr Jakovec
1990
1986
Ano